Gimnazjum

ABSOLWENCI GIMNAZJUM

Rocznik 2006/2007
  1. Barczak Małgorzata
  2. Bednarek Sylwia
  3. Błaszczyk Dominik
  4. Kamiński Marcin
  5. Kikosicki Radosław
  6. Leszczyńska Emilia
  7. Nowak Pamela
  8. Szymańska Magdalena

 

Rocznik 2007/2008
  1. Błaszczyk Paulina
  2. Frątczak Ryszard
  3. Główczyński Damian
  4. Górski Piotr
  5. Górski Zbigniew
  6. Kołodziejczak Adam
  7. Kołodziejska Aldona
  8. Komorowska Karolina
  9. Konopiński Marcin
  10. Kowalski Tomasz
  11. Kruszyna Dariusz
  12. Nowakowski Jakub
  13. Rapeła Paulina
  14. Walczak Agnieszka
  15. Wolska Ewelina
  16. Wotalski Łukasz
  17. Wrzesiński Łukasz
  18. Zachariasz Weronika

 

Rocznik 2008/2009
  1. Augustowski Andrzej
  2. Błaszczyk Rafał
  3. Ciechomski Piotr
  4. Frątczak Angelika
  5. Gniatkiewicz Bartosz
  6. Kaźmierczak Marcin
  7. Kowalska Klaudia
  8. Kowalski Michał
  9. Krusiński Bartosz
  10. Kujawa Andżelika
  11. Kurdek Mateusz
  12. Michalak Dawid
  13. Nużczyński Kamil
  14. Płoszaj Dawid
  15. Szczyglewska Anna
  16. Szymańska Justyna
  17. Żak Daniel

 

Rocznik 2009/2010
  1. Augustyniak Natalia
  2. Ciechomska Katarzyna
  3. Kaźmierowski Kamil
  4. Kociuba Joanna
  5. Kowalewska Malwina
  6. Ruciński Dawid
  7. Stawiszyńska Marta
  8. Szymański Dawid
  9. Walczak Adrian

 

Rocznik 2010/2011
  1. Cichocka Anna
  2. Cichocka Kinga
  3. Dorabiała Cezary
  4. Ignaczak Martyna
  5. Jakubowski Damian
  6. Kaźmierczak Kamil
  7. Kulczyk Sebastian
  8. Kurzawa Kamila
  9. Musiał Paulina
  10. Sierakowski Adrian
  11. Wodnicki Patryk
  12. Zawierucha Jacek
  13. Zwoliński Krzysztof

 

Rocznik  2011/2012
  1. Augustyniak Adam
  2. Bala Krystian
  3. Dominiak Marta
  4. Jędrzejczak Paweł
  5. Kamińska Dagmara
  6. Kociuba Bartłomiej
  7. Konopacki Krystian
  8. Kubiś Konrad
  9. Michalak Natalia
  10. Pyszka Małgorzata
  11. Rosiak Emil
  12. Sierakowska Aleksandra
  13. Stajewska Daria
  14. Witczak Kamil

 

Rocznik 2012/2013

 

  1. Kamiński Damian
  2. Kołodziejska Katarzyna
  3. Kubiś Beniamin
  4. Opasiak Ewelina
  5. Siwińska Natalia
  6. Stawiszyńska Dominika
  7. Szymański Miłosz
  8. Ściślewski Mateusz
  9. Węgielewska Paulina
  10. Witkowska Martyna
  11. Żak Paula

 

Rocznik 2013/2014
  1. Dominiak Magdalena
  2. Dopierała Magdalena
  3. Gralak Patryk
  4. Klauza Paulina
  5. Koligot Michał
  6. Kubiś Krzysztof
  7. Lorenc Weronika
  8. Mamczarek Krystian
  9. Pietrzak Magdalena
  10. Prusiński Konrad
  11. Sitarska Aleksandra

 

Rocznik 2014/2015

  1. Gralak Klaudia
  2. Komodziński Jacek
  3. Koprowicz Adam
  4. Lipska Elżbieta
  5. Michalak Paweł
  6. Michalak Piotr
  7. Musiał Mateusz
  8. Olszewska Natalia
  9. Rosiński Hubert
  10. Stawiszyńska Olga
  11. Stelmachowska Klaudia
  12. Szymczak Jakub
  13. Więckowska Dagmara
  14. Zawadzka Katarzyna

Rocznik 2015/2016

  1. Berdecka Andżelka
  2. Cichomski Konrad
  3. Czupryniak Karina
  4. Dominiak Alina
  5. Drozdowski Jakub
  6. Mamczarek Paulina
  7. Marciniak Patryk
  8. Pietrzak Natalia
  9. Pląskowska Klaudia
  10. Stasiak Patryk
  11. Szymczak Julia
  12. Ściślewski Łukasz
  13. Walczak Nikoletta
  14. Woźniak Justyna
  15. Zwoliński Arkadiusz
  16. Żebrowska Patrycja

Rocznik 2016/2017

  1. Augustowska Angelika
  2. Bielicki Mateusz
  3. Czupryniak Krystian
  4. Gralak Sandra
  5. Gralak Wiktor
  6. Ignaczak Piotr
  7. Kaftan Natalia
  8. Kubiś Adam
  9. Lachowicz Filip
  10. Niewiadomski Konrad
  11. Olszewska Patrycja
  12. Pyszka Wiktoria
  13. Rezler Jakub
  14. Rybińska Dominika
  15. Sylwestrzak Kacper